(Ctrl+Enter)

925-00-61

 

-
: 60




 

:: CISCO SYSTEMS

>>
Cisco Catalyst 8 [WS-C2940-8TF-S]
Cisco Catalyst8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 100BASE-FX Ethernet port[WS-C2940-8TF-S]
38820 . ( 647.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 8 [WS-C2940-8TT-S]
Cisco Catalyst8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port[WS-C2940-8TT-S]
31020 . ( 517.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950 12 [WS-C2950-12]
Cisco Catalyst 295012 port 10/100 Catalyst Switch Standard Image only[WS-C2950-12]
33840 . ( 564.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950 24 [WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC]
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 + 2 GBIC slots Enhanced Image DC version[WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC]
136320 . ( 2272.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950 24 [WS-C2950T-24]
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports w/ 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950T-24]
46620 . ( 777.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950 24 [WS-C2950SX-24]
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports Standard Image only[WS-C2950SX-24]
67860 . ( 1131.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950 24 [WS-C2950C-24]
Cisco Catalyst 295024 10/100 ports with 2 100BASE-FX uplinks Enhanced Image[WS-C2950C-24]
92220 . ( 1537.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950 24 [WS-C2950-24]
Cisco Catalyst 295024 port 10/100 Catalyst Switch Standard Image only[WS-C2950-24]
37620 . ( 627.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950 24 [WS-C2950ST-24-LRE]
Cisco Catalyst 295024-port 2950-based Long Reach Ethernet Switch[WS-C2950ST-24-LRE]
134880 . ( 2248.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2955 12 [WS-C2955T-12]
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX ports w/ copper uplinks[WS-C2955T-12]
58320 . ( 972.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2955 12 [WS-C2955C-12]
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX w/MM Uplinks[WS-C2955C-12]
77820 . ( 1297.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2955 12 [WS-C2955S-12]
Cisco Catalyst2955 12 TX w/Single Mode Uplinks[WS-C2955S-12]
89520 . ( 1492.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950 48 [WS-C2950T-48-SI]
Cisco Catalyst 295048 10/100 and 2 10/100/1000BASE-T uplinks, Standard Image[WS-C2950T-48-SI]
74880 . ( 1248.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950 48 [WS-C2950SX-48-SI]
Cisco Catalyst 295048 10/100 and 2 1000BASE-SX uplink ports Standard Image[WS-C2950SX-48-SI]
151020 . ( 2517.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950 8 [WS-C2950ST-8-LRE]
Cisco Catalyst 29508-port2950-basedLongReachEthernetSwitch[WS-C2950ST-8-LRE]
66000 . ( 1100.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950, 12 [WS-C2950G-12-EI]
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 12 10/100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-12-EI]
86760 . ( 1446.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950, 24 [WS-C2950G-24-EI]
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 24 10/100 with 2GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-24-EI]
89820 . ( 1497.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2950, 48 [WS-C2950G-48-EI]
CiscoCatalyst 2950, 48 10/100 with 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image[WS-C2950G-48-EI]
102000 . ( 1700.00 ..)

>>
CiscoLongReachEthernetCPE[CISCO575-LRE]
5640 . ( 94.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-24-S]
38820 . ( 647.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 2960 24 [WS-C2960-24TT-L]
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-24TT-L]
48960 . ( 816.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-24TC-S]
70020 . ( 1167.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-24TC-L]
94320 . ( 1572.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960G-24TC-L]
124560 . ( 2076.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image[WS-C2960-48TC-S]
136320 . ( 2272.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-48TC-L]
169920 . ( 2832.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-48TT-L]
94320 . ( 1572.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960G-48TC-L]
226620 . ( 3777.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base[WS-C2960G-8TC-L]
52740 . ( 879.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image[WS-C2960-8TC-L]
34920 . ( 582.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 3550 10 GBIC ports [WS-C3550-12G]
Cisco Catalyst 355010 GBIC ports + 2-10/100/1000 ports: EMI[WS-C3550-12G]
210000 . ( 3500.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 3550 10 [WS-C3550-12T]
Cisco Catalyst 355010-10/100/1000 ports + 2 GBIC ports: EMI[WS-C3550-12T]
299880 . ( 4998.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 3550 24 [WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI]
Cisco Catalyst 355024-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI[WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI]
175320 . ( 2922.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 3550 24 [WS-C3550-24-SMI]
Cisco Catalyst 355024-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI[WS-C3550-24-SMI]
72000 . ( 1200.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 3550 48 [WS-C3550-48-SMI]
Cisco Catalyst 355048-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI[WS-C3550-48-SMI]
90000 . ( 1500.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3524-PWR-XL Enterprise Edition[WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN]
90000 . ( 1500.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3548 XL Enterprise Edition[WS-C3548-XL-EN]
66000 . ( 1100.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-24TS-E]
194640 . ( 3244.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-24TS-S]
113220 . ( 1887.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-24PS-E]
225840 . ( 3764.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-24PS-S]
143460 . ( 2391.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-24TS-E]
332280 . ( 5538.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-24TS-S]
181260 . ( 3021.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-24PS-E]
374040 . ( 6234.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-24PS-S]
211500 . ( 3525.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-48TS-E]
272640 . ( 4544.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-48TS-S]
188820 . ( 3147.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560-48PS-E]
320940 . ( 5349.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-48PS-S]
245520 . ( 4092.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-48TS-E]
453240 . ( 7554.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-48TS-S]
302220 . ( 5037.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3560G-48PS-E]
526140 . ( 8769.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560G-48PS-S]
370320 . ( 6172.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560 8 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP Standard Image[WS-C3560-8PC-S]
54420 . ( 907.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-24PD-S]
265020 . ( 4417.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-24PD-E]
420840 . ( 7014.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-24TD-S]
233820 . ( 3897.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-24TD-E]
389640 . ( 6494.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-SF]
584820 . ( 9747.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-EF]
740640 . ( 12344.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-S]
526320 . ( 8772.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48PD-E]
682140 . ( 11369.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3560E-48TD-S]
467820 . ( 7797.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3560E-48TD-E]
623640 . ( 10394.00 ..)

>>
CiscoFan Module for the Catalyst 3560E-12D[C3K-FAN-16CFM=]
3900 . ( 65.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP DC powered Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-SD]
350820 . ( 5847.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-E]
453240 . ( 7554.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 12 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-12S-S]
302220 . ( 5037.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Enh Image[WS-C3750G-16TD-E]
623640 . ( 10394.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Std Image[WS-C3750G-16TD-S]
467820 . ( 7797.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24TS-E]
233640 . ( 3894.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24TS-S]
151020 . ( 2517.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750-24PS-E]
264840 . ( 4414.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750-24PS-S]
181260 . ( 3021.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Enh Multilayer;1RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U]
428640 . ( 7144.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Enhcd Multilayer;1.5RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-E]
434340 . ( 7239.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer; 1.5RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-S]
283320 . ( 4722.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer;1RU[WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U]
264420 . ( 4407.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-24T-E]
377640 . ( 6294.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750G-24PS-E]
459840 . ( 7664.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750G-24PS-S]
304020 . ( 5067.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750G-24T-S]
226620 . ( 3777.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-24FS-S]
421020 . ( 7017.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-48TS-E]
350640 . ( 5844.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer Image[WS-C3750-48TS-S]
264420 . ( 4407.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750-48PS-E]
409140 . ( 6819.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750-48PS-S]
321120 . ( 5352.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer[WS-C3750G-48TS-E]
857640 . ( 14294.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer[WS-C3750G-48TS-S]
529020 . ( 8817.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image[WS-C3750G-48PS-E]
916140 . ( 15269.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image[WS-C3750G-48PS-S]
585720 . ( 9762.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-24PD-S]
401520 . ( 6692.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-24PD-E]
557340 . ( 9289.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-24TD-S]
370320 . ( 6172.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-24TD-E]
526140 . ( 8769.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-SF]
857820 . ( 14297.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-EF]
1169640 . ( 19494.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-S]
799320 . ( 13322.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48PD-E]
1111140 . ( 18519.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB s/w[WS-C3750E-48TD-S]
740820 . ( 12347.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS s/w[WS-C3750E-48TD-E]
1052640 . ( 17544.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Integrated Wireless LAN Controller[WS-C3750G-24WS-S25]
799500 . ( 13325.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Integrated Wireless LAN Controller[WS-C3750G-24WS-S50]
994500 . ( 16575.00 ..)

>>
CiscoME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt (no-pwr): Std ME SW Img[ME-C3750-24TE-M]
233820 . ( 3897.00 ..)

>>
CiscoME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt (no-pwr): Std ME SW Img[ME-C3750-24TE-M=]
233820 . ( 3897.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 10-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps,Red Sup Capable[WS-C4510R-E]
487320 . ( 8122.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 3-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps[WS-C4503-E]
38820 . ( 647.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps[WS-C4506-E]
194820 . ( 3247.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series 7-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps, Red Sup Capable[WS-C4507R-E]
389820 . ( 6497.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4503 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S2+ 1x WS-X4148-RJ[WS-C4503-S2+48]
389820 . ( 6497.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S2+ 2x WS-X4148-RJ[WS-C4506-S2+96]
654420 . ( 10907.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S4 1x WS-X4306-GB 1x4402-25[WS-C4506-S4-AP25]
1278600 . ( 21310.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4506 Bundle 1x 1000AC 1x S4 1x WS-X4306-GB 1x4402-50[WS-C4506-S4-AP50]
1481820 . ( 24697.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot)fan no p/sRed Sup Capable[WS-C4510R]
487320 . ( 8122.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot)fan no p/s[WS-C4503]
37620 . ( 627.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot)fan no p/s[WS-C4506]
188820 . ( 3147.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot)fan no p/s Red Sup Capable[WS-C4507R]
389820 . ( 6497.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E]
779820 . ( 12997.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E=]
779820 . ( 12997.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)[WS-F4531]
113220 . ( 1887.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)(Spare)[WS-F4531=]
116820 . ( 1947.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE]
467820 . ( 7797.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE=]
467820 . ( 7797.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+]
226620 . ( 3777.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+=]
233820 . ( 3897.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor IV (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4515]
467820 . ( 7797.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor IV, 2 GE, Console(RJ-45)(Spare)[WS-X4515=]
453420 . ( 7557.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4516]
643320 . ( 10722.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)(Spare)[WS-X4516=]
643320 . ( 10722.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE]
721320 . ( 12022.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE=]
721320 . ( 12022.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots[WS-X4013+TS]
226620 . ( 3777.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots[WS-X4013+TS=]
233820 . ( 3897.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Redundant Sup II-Plus,(2GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4013+/2]
233820 . ( 3897.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Redundant Supervisor IV,(2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4515/2]
467820 . ( 7797.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4507R Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE(X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4013+10GE/2]
467820 . ( 7797.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig[WS-X45-SUP6-E/2]
779820 . ( 12997.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR Redundant Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)[WS-X4516/2]
643320 . ( 10722.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 45xxR Supervisor V-10GE,2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)[WS-X4516-10GE/2]
721320 . ( 12022.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4948 ES Image 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-10GE-E]
838320 . ( 13972.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4948 ES s/w 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-E]
565320 . ( 9422.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4948 IPB s/w 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-10GE-S]
682320 . ( 11372.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4948 IPB s/w 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC p/s[WS-C4948-S]
396720 . ( 6612.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4948 optnl sw 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2) no p/s[WS-C4948-10GE]
662820 . ( 11047.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 4948 optnl sw 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP no p/s[WS-C4948]
389820 . ( 6497.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-10GE[WS-C6504E-S32-10GE]
897000 . ( 14950.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-GE[WS-C6504E-S32-GE]
491400 . ( 8190.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 2 10GE XENPAKs and Pwr[WS-C6506E-IPS10GK9]
4211820 . ( 70197.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 8 Fiber SFP and Pwr[WS-C6506E-IPSF-K9]
4094820 . ( 68247.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509 NEBS Upgrade for AC and DC. AC needs 3Kw PS[WS-6509-NEB-UPGRD=]
39000 . ( 650.00 ..)

>>
Cisco ACE 4G Catalyst 6504 Bundle [WS-C6504-E-ACE-K9]
CiscoACE 4G Catalyst 6504 Bundle[WS-C6504-E-ACE-K9]
1950000 . ( 32500.00 ..)

>>
Cisco ACE 8G Catalyst 6509 Bundle [WS-C6509-E-ACE-K9]
CiscoACE 8G Catalyst 6509 Bundle[WS-C6509-E-ACE-K9]
3315000 . ( 55250.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506 FW SysCatalyst 6509 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-6506-EXL-FWM-K9]
3155100 . ( 52585.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509 FW SysCatalyst 6509 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-6509-EXL-FWM-K9]
3314640 . ( 55244.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6513 FW SysCatalyst 6513 FWSM SUP720-3BXL FAN[WS-C6513-XL-FWM-K9]
3548640 . ( 59144.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-10GE-3B]
780000 . ( 13000.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=]
780000 . ( 13000.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3BWiSM Fan Tray (2) P/S)[WS-C6504-E-WISM]
3080820 . ( 51347.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3BWiSM Fan Tray no P/S)[WS-C6509-E-WISM]
3119640 . ( 51994.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32-10GE]
896820 . ( 14947.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32P10GE]
1208820 . ( 20147.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6503E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32P-GE]
1208820 . ( 20147.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6504E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6504E-S32P10GE]
1209000 . ( 20150.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6504E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6504E-S32P-GE]
1209000 . ( 20150.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32-10GE]
1013820 . ( 16897.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32P10GE]
1325820 . ( 22097.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32P-GE]
1325820 . ( 22097.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32-10GE]
1169820 . ( 19497.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32P10GE]
1481820 . ( 24697.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32P-GE]
1481820 . ( 24697.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6513 chassis WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6513-S32-10GE]
1403820 . ( 23397.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6513 chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)[WS-C6513-S32P10GE]
1715820 . ( 28597.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst 5000/5505 AC Power Supply [WS-C5008B]
CiscoCatalyst 5000/5505 AC Power Supply[WS-C5008B]
47280 . ( 788.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 5500/5000 Supervisor IIIG[WS-X5550]
529020 . ( 8817.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6500 13-slot chassis20RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6513]
594780 . ( 9913.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6500 9-slot chassis(NEBS)21RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6509-NEB-A]
390000 . ( 6500.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis4RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E]
97500 . ( 1625.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 4-slot chassis5RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6504-E]
117000 . ( 1950.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis12RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E]
214500 . ( 3575.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis15RUno PSno Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E]
370500 . ( 6175.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-GE-3B]
585000 . ( 9750.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B[WS-SUP32-GE-3B=]
585000 . ( 9750.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6503 With WLSM Bundle[WS-C6503-E-WLSM]
2367540 . ( 39459.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E-FAN]
19320 . ( 322.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6503-E-FAN=]
19320 . ( 322.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6504-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6504E-S720-10G]
1228500 . ( 20475.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E-FAN]
19320 . ( 322.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6506-E-FAN=]
19320 . ( 322.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6506E-S720-10G]
1325820 . ( 22097.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E-FAN]
19320 . ( 322.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray[WS-C6509-E-FAN=]
19320 . ( 322.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509-E-Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6509E-S720-10G]
1481820 . ( 24697.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6513 Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G-VSS+IP Base S/w[WS-C6513-S720-10G]
1715820 . ( 28597.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6503E Firewall Security System[WS-C6503-E-FWM-K9]
2339820 . ( 38997.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6503E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6503E-S32-GE]
507000 . ( 8450.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6504E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6504-E-VPN+-K9]
2339820 . ( 38997.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506E Firewall Security System[WS-C6506-E-FWM-K9]
2534820 . ( 42247.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6506-E-VPN+-K9]
2534820 . ( 42247.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6506E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6506E-S32-GE]
624000 . ( 10400.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509E 3BXL Security System with two FWSMs[WS-6509EXL-2FWM-K9]
4407000 . ( 73450.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509E Firewall Security System[WS-C6509-E-FWM-K9]
2729820 . ( 45497.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509E IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6509-E-VPN+-K9]
2729820 . ( 45497.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6509E WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6509E-S32-GE]
780000 . ( 13000.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6513 3BXL Security System with two FWSMs[WS-6513XL-2FWM-K9]
4602000 . ( 76700.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6513 Firewall Security System[WS-C6513-FWM-K9]
2924820 . ( 48747.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6513 IPSec VPN SPA Security System[WS-C6513-VPN+-K9]
2924820 . ( 48747.00 ..)

>>
CiscoCatalyst 6513 WS-SUP32-GE-3B Fan Tray (req. P/S)[WS-C6513-S32-GE]
1014000 . ( 16900.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst ME6524 Switch - 24 [ME-C6524GT-8S]
Cisco CatalystME6524 Switch - 24 10/100/1000 + 8GE SFP Fan tray[ME-C6524GT-8S]
663000 . ( 11050.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst ME6524 Switch - 24 [ME-C6524GS-8S]
Cisco CatalystME6524 Switch - 24 GE SFP + 8GE SFP Fan tray[ME-C6524GS-8S]
1053000 . ( 17550.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst CSM 6503 Sup720 Bundle [WS-C6503E-CSM]
Cisco CatalystCSM 6503 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6503E-CSM]
2183640 . ( 36394.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst CSM 6509 Sup720 Bundle [WS-C6509E-CSM]
Cisco CatalystCSM 6509 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6509E-CSM]
2456640 . ( 40944.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst CSM 6513 Sup720 Bundle [WS-C6513-CSM]
Cisco CatalystCSM 6513 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6513-CSM]
2690640 . ( 44844.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst CSM-S 6503 Sup720 Bundle [WS-C6503E-CSMS-K9]
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6503 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6503E-CSMS-K9]
2476140 . ( 41269.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst CSM-S 6509 Sup720 Bundle [WS-C6509E-CSMS-K9]
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6509 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6509E-CSMS-K9]
2749140 . ( 45819.00 ..)

>>
Cisco Catalyst CSM-S 6513 Sup720 Bundle [WS-C6513-CSMS-K9]
Cisco CatalystCSM-S 6513 Sup720 Bundle[WS-C6513-CSMS-K9]
2983140 . ( 49719.00 ..)

>>
CiscoFan Module for CISCO7609 and Catalyst WS-C6509-NEB-A[FAN-MOD-09]
39000 . ( 650.00 ..)

>>
CiscoHigh Speed Fan Tray for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613[WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2]
29040 . ( 484.00 ..)

>>
CiscoSpare FanTray for Cisco ME6524 Switch[FAN-C6524=]
39000 . ( 650.00 ..)

>>
DAP-2310
D-Link DAP-2310 AirPremier N Access Point (1UTP 10/100 Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps)
3450 . ( 57.50 ..)
...
: 925-00-61, Copyright 2004-2007, "".
. 925-00-61, www.avelon.ru